MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

Selected by category: Fibre patchcords

Fibre patchcords are usually used to link the fibre optic patch panel with the fibre optic termination equipment like media converters etc. Patchcords are made with a coated fibre core that secures the fibre from accidental damage and the ends are terminated with appropriate connectors, ends have same or different type of the connector depending on the local needs and conditions

We offer fibre patchcords in different types and lengths 1 metre to 20 metre, multiple connector types and fibre specifications including are available.


If you not sure what type of the patchcord / connector you need to order please contact us - we are happy to help and advise.


Found 1 products
FPA-SM652D/LCU/LCU-DX2M LC-LC UPC 2 metre
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two LC/UPC connectors and 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£3.83(ex VAT)
Found 1 products BACK TO THE TOP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE