MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

What's new?

We keep updating our offer to meet customer requirements, new products can be found here.


CRR-5U Rack 5U Retractable (set of two)
Suitable for 5U outdoor cabinets ORC-620/610/300 series
 IT-STOCKSIT 
£11.29(ex VAT)
BFC-ASM/24F OS2 Bulk 24core 100m armoured fibre cable
A 100m spool of an OS2 24core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the outdoor use, secured using a steel tape against rodents and can be direct buried.
  
£108.10(ex VAT)
OUT OF STOCK
BEC-5OU-C Cat5e Outdoor UTP 305m 1000ft
Professional Outdoor Cat5e network cable, solid bare copper conductor provides high quality for all indoor applications
 YetherNet 
POA £64.17(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 2 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£3.03(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/LCU/LCU-DX5M LC-LC UPC 5 metres duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two LC/UPC connectors and 5 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£4.18(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 1 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.91(ex VAT)
FPI-SM652D/SC-U-2M SC UPC 2 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£1.03(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/LCU-DX2M SC-LC UPC 2 metre duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the SC/UPC connector on one of the ends and LC/UPC connector on the other, 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£3.41(ex VAT)
BEC-6IS-A Cat6 Shielded FTP 305m 1000ft
Professional FTP Cat6 shielded network cable, solid CCA conductor provides high quality for all indoor applications
 YetherNet 
£30.67(ex VAT)
CTC-HT500R RJ45 Ratchet crimping tool
Professional RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 crimping tool, designed to make the crimping easy and comfortable.
 OEM 
£19.13(ex VAT)



Found 65 products | Page 1 of 7 >
FRE-48/SC/SX Pull-out panel (simplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 96 fibre cores in a 2U 19 inch Rack mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£32.50(ex VAT)
IRC-350/550/400 - Rack 19 6U cabinet
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£70.05(ex VAT)
FRB-400/400/200 Reservoir box
Easily manage and secure the cable slack, designed for fibre cable.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£25.75(ex VAT)
FTS-203 Kevlar scissors
High durability kevlar scissors
 OEM 
£13.25(ex VAT)
ORC-620/610/300-S Outdoor Special
Suitable for wall and pole mounting indoor and outdoor, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£94.58(ex VAT)
CTC-HT500R RJ45 Ratchet crimping tool
Professional RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 crimping tool, designed to make the crimping easy and comfortable.
 OEM 
£19.13(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRC-400/300/200 Fortified enclosure
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£59.33 £55.65(ex VAT)
ON SALE
AB-BLK/5M Steel band chimney lashing 5M
Easily install a mast on the chimney without drilling.
  
£19.33 £16.58(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-12/SC/SX Patch panel (simplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 24 core fibre cable in a 19 inch Rack mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£26.67 £24.44(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-12/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 24 fibre cores in a Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£26.67 £24.44(ex VAT)
Found 65 products | Page 1 of 7 > BACK TO THE TOP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE