MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

Search Results

CES-RJ45-100 100x RJ45 shielded connector (NETONIX)
100x RJ45 connector designed for industrial use, gold plated pins, easy to attach the drain wire
 NETONIX 
£21.66(ex VAT)
FRE-48/SC/SX Pull-out panel (simplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 96 fibre cores in a 2U 19 inch Rack mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£32.50(ex VAT)
IRC-350/550/400 - Rack 19 6U cabinet
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£70.05(ex VAT)
FRB-400/400/200 Reservoir box
Easily manage and secure the cable slack, designed for fibre cable.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£25.75(ex VAT)
FTS-203 Kevlar scissors
High durability kevlar scissors
 OEM 
£13.25(ex VAT)
ORC-620/610/300-S Outdoor Special
Suitable for wall and pole mounting indoor and outdoor, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£94.58(ex VAT)
CTC-HT500R RJ45 Ratchet crimping tool
Professional RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 crimping tool, designed to make the crimping easy and comfortable.
 OEM 
£19.13(ex VAT)
FRE-48/SC/DX Pull-out patch panel (duplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 96 fibre cores in a 2U 19 inch Rack mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£32.50(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRC-400/300/200 Fortified enclosure
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£59.33 £55.65(ex VAT)
ON SALE
AB-BLK/5M Steel band chimney lashing 5M
Easily install a mast on the chimney without drilling.
  
£19.33 £16.58(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-12/SC/SX Patch panel (simplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 24 core fibre cable in a 19 inch Rack mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£24.17 £20.83(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-12/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 24 fibre cores in a Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£24.17 £20.83(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FMC-WDM1G-31/SC/SMU Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps
Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps media converter to connect fibre network with a copper ethernet one.
 OptecLink 
£28.29 £25.30(ex VAT)
FRE-16/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 10
Designed to easily terminate up to 32 fibre cores in a 10 inch Rack 1U space.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£19.17(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FMC-WDM1G-55/SC/SMU Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps
Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps media converter to connect fibre network with a copper ethernet one.
 OptecLink 
£30.67 £27.60(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FSC-580/580/300 Fortified safe-lock enclosure
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£95.58 £82.33(ex VAT)
AB-BLK/7M Steel band chimney lashing 7M
Easily install a mast on the chimney without drilling.
  
£18.67(ex VAT)
BEC-6IS-A Cat6 Shielded FTP 305m 1000ft
Professional FTP Cat6 shielded network cable, solid CCA conductor provides high quality for all indoor applications
 YetherNet 
£30.67(ex VAT)
ON SALE
ORC-620/610/300-P Outdoor Padlock
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£92.08 £87.45(ex VAT)
FA-LC/DX/SMU-SCM LC UPC Singlemode Duplex
LC UPC Duplex singlemode Fibre adaptors to fit SC Simplex hole.
 OPTO 
£0.95(ex VAT)
AB-WSB/10 Wall standoff bracket 10 inch
Heavy-duty standoff galvanised braket for a wall mast installation, 10 inch
  
£15.50(ex VAT)
AB-WSB/20 Wall standoff bracket 20 inch
Heavy-duty standoff galvanised bracket for a wall mast installation, 20 inch
  
£20.25(ex VAT)
OUT OF STOCK
BEC-5OU-C Cat5e Outdoor UTP 305m 1000ft
Professional Outdoor Cat5e network cable, solid bare copper conductor provides high quality for all indoor applications
 YetherNet 
POA £64.17(ex VAT)
BFC-ASM/24F OS2 Bulk 24core 100m armoured fibre cable
A 100m spool of an OS2 24core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the outdoor use, secured using a steel tape against rodents and can be direct buried.
  
£108.10(ex VAT)
ON SALE
IRC-600/550/400 - Rack 19 10U cabinet
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£91.50 £87.89(ex VAT)
BEC-5OS Cat5e Outdoor Shielded 305m 1000ft
Professional outdoor Cat5e shielded network cable, solid bare copper conductor and UV-resistant jacket provides high quality for all weather applications
 YetherNet 
£74.17(ex VAT)
ON SALE
ORC-1700/610/800 Rack 19 30U Easy access
Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to sit on the concrete basis or instead of manhole lid
 IT-STOCKIST 
£1,029.17 £990.83(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FSC-700/580/300 Fortified safe-lock enclosure
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
  
£120.67 £113.59(ex VAT)
CBP-610/610/610 Cabinet burial pedestal
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£48.33(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FDC-520/520/160 (144J) Fibre distribution point
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
  
£124.17 £119.58(ex VAT)
CES-RJ45-10 10x RJ45 shielded connector (NETONIX)
10x RJ45 connector designed for industrial use, gold plated pins, easy to attach the drain wire
 NETONIX 
£2.50(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/LCU/LCU-DX2M LC-LC UPC 2 metres duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two LC/UPC connectors and 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£3.66(ex VAT)
ON SALE
BEC-5OS Cat5e Outdoor Shielded 100m
Professional outdoor Cat5e shielded network cable, solid bare copper conductor and UV-resistant jacket provides high quality for all weather applications
 YetherNet 
£26.58 £25.50(ex VAT)
FRE-24/SC/DX-P Pull-out panel (duplex) Rack 19
Fibre optic patch panel designed to easily terminate up to 48 fibre cores in a 1U Rack 19 inch mounted case, the panel can be easily pulled-out for maintenace.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£30.00(ex VAT)
ON SALE
RES-1U/150 - 1U 150mm Rack equipment shelf
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£9.92 £9.33(ex VAT)
FA-SC/DX/SMA SC UPC Singlemode Duplex
SC APC Duplex singlemode fibre adaptor.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£0.93(ex VAT)
FST-T1/12 Splicing tray 12x
Generic fibre splicing tray fitting up to 12 splices, non-transparent lid
  
£1.42(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-24/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 19
Fibre optic patch panel designed to easily terminate up to 48 fibre cores in a 1U Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£25.00 £21.67(ex VAT)
FRE-24/SC/SX Patch panel (simplex) Rack 19
Fibre optic patch panel designed to easily terminate up to 48 fibre cores in a 1U Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£21.67(ex VAT)
FA-LC/DX/SMA-SCM LC APC Singlemode Duplex
LC Duplex singlemode Fibre adaptors to fit SC Simplex hole.
 OPTO 
£0.95(ex VAT)
ON SALE
ORC-1090/610/610 Rack 19 18U Easy access
Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to sit on the concrete basis or instead of manhole lid.

Please choose additional extras from below.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£495.83 £474.17(ex VAT)
ON SALE
BFC-GLA/4F OS2 Bulk 4core 1000m fibre cable
A 1000m spool of a 4core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the all round use.
 OPTIX 
£272.50 £232.50(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/LCU-DX2M SC-LC UPC 2 metre duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the SC/UPC connector on one of the ends and LC/UPC connector on the other, 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£3.41(ex VAT)
FPI-SM652D/SC-U-2M SC UPC 2 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£0.96(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 1 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.42(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/LCU/LCU-DX5M LC-LC UPC 5 metres duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two LC/UPC connectors and 5 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£4.18(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 2 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.58(ex VAT)
OWR-400/330/230 Rack 10 6U Waterproof cabinet
IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£76.67(ex VAT)
BFC-GLA/8F OS2 Bulk 8core 1000m fibre cable
A 1000m spool of a 8core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the all round use.
 OPTIX 
£301.67(ex VAT)
BFC-GLA/12F OS2 Bulk 12core 1000m fibre cable
A 1000m spool of a 4core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the all round use.
 OPTIX 
£376.67(ex VAT)

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE