MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

BEC-5OS Cat5e Outdoor Shielded 100m

Professional outdoor Cat5e shielded network cable, solid bare copper conductor and UV-resistant jacket provides high quality for all weather applications
Stock Code: 9711-4277495956
Was  £26.58
£25.50(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 4 + 2?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 1 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.91(ex VAT)
CPM-10S Pole mount kit 10 inch
Stainless steel pole mount kit designed to mount waterproof and water-resistant cabinets on the telegraph pole.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£14.17(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-12/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 24 fibre cores in a Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£26.67 £24.44(ex VAT)
ON SALE
OWR-640/550/410 Rack 19 12U Waterproof cabinet
IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£148.33 £138.68(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE