MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

BEC-5OS Cat5e Outdoor Shielded 100m

Professional outdoor Cat5e shielded network cable, solid bare copper conductor and UV-resistant jacket provides high quality for all weather applications
Stock Code: 9711-4277495956
Was  £32.42
£29.67(ex VAT)
Sorry, this item is currently unavailable
If you would like to be notified when we have more available, please enter your email address below
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 9 + 7?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPA-SM652D/SCU/LCU-DX1M SC-LC UPC 1 metre duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the SC/UPC connector on one of the ends and LC/UPC connector on the other, 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.97(ex VAT)
FRE-24/SC/SX Patch panel (simplex) Rack 19
Fibre optic patch panel designed to easily terminate up to 48 fibre cores in a 1U Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£21.67(ex VAT)
FA-SC/SX/SMU SC UPC Singlemode Simplex
SC UPC Simplex singlemode fibre adaptor to fit SC Simplex hole.
 OPTO 
£0.91(ex VAT)
FPI-SM652D/LC-U-3M LC UPC 3 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the LC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£1.07(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2020 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE