MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

BFC-GLA/4F OS2 Bulk 4core 1000m fibre cable

A 1000m spool of a 4core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the all round use.
Stock Code: 9713-4277495953
Was  £314.17
£300.00(ex VAT)
Sorry, this item is currently unavailable
If you would like to be notified when we have more available, please enter your email address below
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 3 + 6?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 1 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.91(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/LCU-DX1M SC-LC UPC 1 metre duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the SC/UPC connector on one of the ends and LC/UPC connector on the other, 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.97(ex VAT)
OWR-420/550/320 Rack 19 6U Waterproof cabinet
IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£114.30(ex VAT)
ON SALE
ORC-1090/610/610 Rack 19 18U Easy access
Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to sit on the concrete basis or instead of manhole lid.

Please choose additional extras from below.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£562.50 £503.33(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2019 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE