MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FMC-WDM1G-31/SC/SMU Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps

Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps media converter to connect fibre network with a copper ethernet one.
Stock Code: 9618-5632935112
Was  £30.79
£28.11(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 4 + 6?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 1 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.91(ex VAT)
BFC-ASM/24F OS2 Bulk 24core 1000m armoured fibre cable
A 1000m spool of an OS2 24core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the outdoor use, secured using a steel tape against rodents and can be direct buried.
 OPTIX 
£940.00(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FMC-WDM1G-55/SC/SMU Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps
Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps media converter to connect fibre network with a copper ethernet one.
 OptecLink 
£32.08 £30.67(ex VAT)
ON SALE
IRC-600/550/400 - Rack 19 10U cabinet
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£91.50 £87.89(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2019 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE