MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FPA-SM652D/LCU/LCU-DX2M LC-LC UPC 2 metres duplex

Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two LC/UPC connectors and 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
Stock Code: 96128488196340
£3.66(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

CTC-HT500R RJ45 Ratchet crimping tool
Professional RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 crimping tool, designed to make the crimping easy and comfortable.
 OEM 
£19.13(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FMC-WDM1G-31/SC/SMU Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps
Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps media converter to connect fibre network with a copper ethernet one.
 OptecLink 
£28.29 £25.30(ex VAT)
OWR-300/300/150 Waterproof enclosure
IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole using a set of V-bolts or a pole mounting kit for the telegraph poles..
 IT-STOCKIST 
£64.00(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FDC-1710/600/200 - (144J) Outdoor fibre distribution
Direct burial grade distribution cabinet, allows up to 144core fibre cable termination. Air-tight locking.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£287.58 £280.46(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE