MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FPI-SM652D/LC-U-3M LC UPC 3 metres

Singlemode fibre pigtail with the LC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
Stock Code: 9611-8488196340
£1.07(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 8 + 3?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FTC-FC/6S Fibre cleaver tool
High durability automatic blade fibre cleaver FC-6S
 OEM 
£112.50(ex VAT)
CBP-610/610/610 Cabinet burial pedestal
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£48.33(ex VAT)
ON SALE
RES-1U/200 - 1U 200mm Rack equipment shelf
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£11.50 £10.17(ex VAT)
ON SALE
IRC-600/550/400 - Rack 19 10U cabinet
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£91.50 £87.89(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2020 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE