MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FPI-SM652D/LC-U-3M LC UPC 3 metres

Singlemode fibre pigtail with the LC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
Stock Code: 9611-8488196340
£1.07(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 4 + 5?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FTS-203 Kevlar scissors
High durability kevlar scissors
 OEM 
£13.25(ex VAT)
FA-LC/DX/SMU-SCM LC UPC Singlemode Duplex
LC UPC Duplex singlemode Fibre adaptors to fit SC Simplex hole.
 OPTO 
£1.06(ex VAT)
IRE-300/300/120 - FTTH/Coaxial Wall Mount enclosure
Wall mount FTTH/Coaxial encolsure.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£43.92(ex VAT)
OUT OF STOCK
BFC-GLA/4F OS2 Bulk 4core 1000m fibre cable
A 1000m spool of a 4core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the all round use.
 OPTIX 
£314.17 £300.00(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE