MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FPI-SM652D/LC-U-3M LC UPC 3 metres

Singlemode fibre pigtail with the LC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
Stock Code: 9611-8488196340
£1.07(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 5 + 8?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPA-SM652D/SCU/SCU-SX1M SC-SC UPC 2 metre simplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the two SC/UPC connectors and 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£3.03(ex VAT)
FPI-SM652D/SC-U-2M SC UPC 2 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£1.03(ex VAT)
FDP-1600/185/145 Fibre distribution pedestal
Direct burial fibre distibution/switch pedestal
 IT-STOCKIST 
£119.58(ex VAT)
CBP-610/610/610 Cabinet burial pedestal
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£48.33(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2021 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE