MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FPI-SM652D/SC-U-2M SC UPC 2 metres

Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
Stock Code: 9611-8488196343
£1.03(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 0 + 6?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPA-SM652D/SCU/LCU-DX2M SC-LC UPC 2 metre duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the SC/UPC connector on one of the ends and LC/UPC connector on the other, 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£3.41(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FMC-WDM1G-55/SC/SMU Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps
Singlemode 10/100/1000Mbps media converter to connect fibre network with a copper ethernet one.
 OptecLink 
£32.08 £30.67(ex VAT)
BFC-GLA/12F OS2 Bulk 12core 1000m fibre cable
A 1000m spool of a 4core singlemode G652D fibre cable for the all round use.
 OPTIX 
£410.00(ex VAT)
FSS-60/2.5/100 Fibre splicing sleeve 100-pack
Fibre splicing sleeve, helps to protect fragile fibre joint, equipeed with a stainless steel reinforcing rod
 OPTO 
£10.67(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2021 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE