MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FRE-12/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 19

Designed to easily terminate up to 24 fibre cores in a Rack 19 inch mounted case.
Stock Code: 9614-8278196340
Was  £26.67
£24.44(ex VAT)
Fibre adapters
None
12x SC UPC Duplex
12x SC APC Duplex
Splicing tray
None
Standard 12x splice tray
24x splice tray
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 1 + 2?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPI-SM652D/SC-U-2M SC UPC 2 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£1.03(ex VAT)
FPA-SM652D/SCU/LCU-DX2M SC-LC UPC 2 metre duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the SC/UPC connector on one of the ends and LC/UPC connector on the other, 2 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£3.41(ex VAT)
BEC-6IS-A Cat6 Shielded FTP 305m 1000ft
Professional FTP Cat6 shielded network cable, solid CCA conductor provides high quality for all indoor applications
 YetherNet 
£30.67(ex VAT)
ON SALE
ORC-1700/610/800 Rack 19 30U Easy access
Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to sit on the concrete basis or instead of manhole lid
 IT-STOCKIST 
£1,029.17 £990.83(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2019 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE