MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FRE-12/SC/SX Patch panel (simplex) Rack 19

Designed to easily terminate up to 24 core fibre cable in a 19 inch Rack mounted case.
Stock Code: 9614-8278196341
Was  £26.67
£24.44(ex VAT)
Fibre adapters
None
12x SC UPC Simplex
12x LC UPC Duplex (SC Mount)
Splicing tray
None
Standard 12x splice tray
24x splice tray
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 3 + 8?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

DC 12V/32A Controlled Buffer Power Supply
Industry grade telecom rectifier working as an UPS, provides independent cooperation with the connected battery.
 MERAWEX 
£250.00(ex VAT)
FPI-SM652D/SC-U-1M SC UPC 1 metre
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 1 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£0.98(ex VAT)
CES-RJ45-10 10x RJ45 shielded connector (NETONIX)
10x RJ45 connector designed for industrial use, gold plated pins, easy to attach the drain wire
 NETONIX 
£2.50(ex VAT)
FPI-SM652D/LC-U-3M LC UPC 3 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the LC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£1.07(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2020 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE