MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FRE-48/SC/SX Pull-out panel (simplex) Rack 19

Designed to easily terminate up to 96 fibre cores in a 2U 19 inch Rack mounted case.
Stock Code: 9614-8278196347
£32.50(ex VAT)
Fibre adapters
None
48x SC UPC Simplex
48x SC APC Simplex
48x LC Duplex (SC Mount)
Splicing tray
None
4x standard 12 splice tray
3x standard 24 splice tray
4x standard 24 splice tray
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 4 + 4?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FA-SC/DX/SMA SC UPC Singlemode Duplex
SC APC Duplex singlemode fibre adaptor.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£0.93(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-12/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 24 fibre cores in a Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£26.67 £24.44(ex VAT)
ON SALE
ORC-1485/610/610 Rack 19 24U
Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to sit on the concrete basis or instead of manhole lid
 IT-STOCKIST 
£612.08 £580.83(ex VAT)
IFB-300/300/100 - FTTH ONU box
FTTH ONU box, wall mounted.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£42.08(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2021 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE