MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FSC-580/580/300 Fortified safe-lock enclosure

Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
Stock Code: 9310-3277495954
Was  £95.58
£82.33(ex VAT)
Mounting backplate
Key
Rack mounting
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 2 + 3?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

OUT OF STOCK
BEC-5OU-C Cat5e Outdoor UTP 305m 1000ft
Professional Outdoor Cat5e network cable, solid bare copper conductor provides high quality for all indoor applications
 YetherNet 
£49.17(ex VAT)
FPI-SM652D/SC-U-2M SC UPC 2 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£1.03(ex VAT)
CBP-610/610/610 Cabinet burial pedestal
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£48.33(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FSR-720/550/400 - Rack 19 15U certified safelock
Suitable for indoor wall mounting, made of 2mm sheeting, two point locking, painted light gray.
  
£173.83 £163.77(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2021 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE