MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FSR-720/550/400 - Rack 19 15U certified safelock

Suitable for indoor wall mounting, made of 2mm sheeting, two point locking, painted light gray.
Stock Code: 93103277495957
Was  £173.83
£163.77(ex VAT)
Key
Splicing shelf
Equipment shelf
PDU
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 2 + 7?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

CTC-DUR RJ45 Ratchet crimping tool
Professional RJ45 crimping tool, designed to make the crimping easy and comfortable.
 OEM 
£19.13(ex VAT)
FA-LC/DX/SMA-SCM LC APC Singlemode Duplex
LC Duplex singlemode Fibre adaptors to fit SC Simplex hole.
 OPTO 
£0.95(ex VAT)
OUT OF STOCK
FSS-60/2.5/100 Fibre splicing sleeve 100-pack
Fibre splicing sleeve, helps to protect fragile fibre joint, equipeed with a stainless steel reinforcing rod
 OPTO 
£10.67(ex VAT)
IRC-350/550/400 - Rack 19 6U cabinet
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£70.05(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2020 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE