MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

FST-T3/12 Splicing tray 12x

Fibre splicing tray fitting up to 12 splices with non-transparent lid.
Stock Code: 96138488196342
£1.96(ex VAT)
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

AB-WSB/10 Wall standoff bracket 10 inch
Heavy-duty standoff galvanised braket for a wall mast installation, 10 inch
  
£15.50(ex VAT)
CTC-HT315 RJ45 Crimping tool
Professional RJ45/RJ11/RJ9 crimping tool, designed to make the crimping easy and comfortable
 OEM 
£10.75(ex VAT)
FA-SC/DX/SMU SC UPC Singlemode Duplex
SC UPC Duplex singlemode fibre adaptor.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£0.81(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FSC-700/580/300 Fortified safe-lock enclosure
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
  
£120.67 £113.59(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE