MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

OWR-400/330/230 Rack 10 6U Waterproof cabinet

IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
Stock Code: 9112-2277495956
£80.58(ex VAT)
Pole mounting
Equipment shelf
Rack mounting
Backplate
V-bolt
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

Didnt let me down

I like the proper rubber door sealing, perfect for local weather conditions, small and still fitting 10 inch rack inside, glad found this store.
Kei Leigh, Birmingham

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 3 + 0?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPA-SM652D/SCU/LCU-DX1M SC-LC UPC 1 metre duplex
Singlemode Duplex fibre patchcord with the SC/UPC connector on one of the ends and LC/UPC connector on the other, 1 metre lead made of G652D fibre core.
 ConnLink 
£2.97(ex VAT)
CES-RJ45-10 10x RJ45 shielded connector (NETONIX)
10x RJ45 connector designed for industrial use, gold plated pins, easy to attach the drain wire
 NETONIX 
£2.50(ex VAT)
AB-BLK/7M Steel band chimney lashing 7M
Easily install a mast on the chimney without drilling.
  
£18.67(ex VAT)
OWR-420/550/320 Rack 19 6U Waterproof cabinet
IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£121.06(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2020 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE