MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

OWR-420/550/320 Rack 19 6U Waterproof cabinet

IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
Stock Code: 9112-2277495931
£121.06(ex VAT)
Backplate
Pole mounting
Equipment shelf
V-bolt
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 9 + 0?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FA-SC/SX/SMU SC UPC Singlemode Simplex
SC UPC Simplex singlemode fibre adaptor to fit SC Simplex hole.
 OPTO 
£0.91(ex VAT)
FDP-1600/185/145 Fibre distribution pedestal
Direct burial fibre distibution/switch pedestal
 IT-STOCKIST 
£119.58(ex VAT)
IFB-360/360/100 - FTTH ONU enclosure
Recessed FTTH ONU encolsure.
  
£43.92(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FSC-400/300/200 Fortified safe-lock enclosure
Suitable for wall mounting in areas subject to vandal-proof, made of steel sheet with a thickness of 1.5 mm, painted light gray.
  
£67.58 £54.58(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2020 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE