MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

OWR-420/550/320 Rack 19 6U Waterproof cabinet

IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
Stock Code: 9112-2277495931
£114.30(ex VAT)
Pole mounting
Equipment shelf
V-bolt
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

No reviews have yet been posted

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

ON SALE
AB-BLK/5M Steel band chimney lashing 5M
Easily install a mast on the chimney without drilling.
  
£19.33 £16.58(ex VAT)
FTS-203 Kevlar scissors
High durability kevlar scissors
 OEM 
£13.25(ex VAT)
FA-SC/DX/SMA SC UPC Singlemode Duplex
SC APC Duplex singlemode fibre adaptor.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£0.93(ex VAT)
OWR-300/300/150 Waterproof enclosure
IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole using a set of V-bolts or a pole mounting kit for the telegraph poles..
 IT-STOCKIST 
£71.67(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2018 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE