MENU
GBP
Items: 0 | Total: £0.00

ALL PRICES
EXCLUSIVE OF VAT !

 
 
 
 
Search our store
Your order
Your basket is empty
Rack size
Connector type
Cable type



British Pounds

OWR-640/550/410 Rack 19 12U Waterproof cabinet

IP65 protection level provides excelent weather tolerance. Suitable for outdoor mounting, prepared to be mounted on the pole.
Stock Code: 9112-2277495953
Was  £154.58
£147.13(ex VAT)
Pole mounting
Equipment shelf
V-bolt
qty
Loading ...

Reviews

Quite a bit of U space

Mounted on the telegraph pole did the job perfectly, we have fitted a 1U fibre router, 1U switch, 1U patch panel, 2U UPS unit and batteries on the bottom. Still couple left for future upgrades.
Robert, Lancashire

Post a review

* Required field
Your name *
Your location *
Your email address *
Create an eye catching title *
Your review *
You would rate this product as ...
Poor Excellent
I consent to this website publishing my review
What is 7 + 9?

Comment on this product

You may also like ...

FPI-SM652D/SC-U-2M SC UPC 2 metres
Singlemode fibre pigtail with the SC/UPC connector and 2 metre of G652D fibre core.
 OPTO 
£1.03(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-24/SC/DX Patch panel (duplex) Rack 19
Fibre optic patch panel designed to easily terminate up to 48 fibre cores in a 1U Rack 19 inch mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£25.00 £21.67(ex VAT)
ON SALE
FRE-12/SC/SX Patch panel (simplex) Rack 19
Designed to easily terminate up to 24 core fibre cable in a 19 inch Rack mounted case.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£26.67 £24.44(ex VAT)
ON SALE
RES-1U/200 - 1U 200mm Rack equipment shelf
Suitable for wall mounting, made of 1mm sheeting, painted light gray.
 IT-STOCKIST 
£11.50 £10.17(ex VAT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Content © 2019 IT-STOCKIST ONLINE STORE